Brody Hutzler

Follow
Brody Hutzler

Born

4/20/1971, Fairbanks, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Ian Brody Hutzler

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
If you're a fan of Daytime television, then chances are you've seen Brody Hutzler, who starred on Days of our Lives playing Patrick Lockart, brother of Mimi and son to Bonnie, from 2004 until 2006. Born in Fairbanks, Alaska, Brody is a self-proclaimed Air Force brat who has…more

Credits