Brody Jenner

Follow
Brody Jenner

Born

8/21/1983, California

Birth Name

Sam Brody Jenner

Gender

Male
  • Audrina Patridge, Brody Jenner and Krist...
  • Brody Jenner and Kristin Cavallari on Th...
  • Brody Jenner on The Hills from Season 6.
  • Brody Jenner on The Hills from Season 5.
8.6
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Sam Brody Jenner on August 21st 1983 in California the son of Bruce Jenner and Linda Thompson. Known for being the son of, Bruce Jenner, an Olympic gold medalist. Also, for dating girls like Nicole Riche, Lauren Conrad, and Kristin Cavallari. Jenner has been on teh show…more

Credits