Bronson Arroyo

Follow
Bronson Arroyo

Born

2/24/1977, Key West, Florida

Birth Name

Bronson Anthony Arroyo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bronson Anthony Arroyo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bronson Arroyo is a pitcher currently playing for the Cincinnati Reds. He is also a musician and has appeared on various VH1 programs.

Credits