Bronson Pinchot

Follow
Bronson Pinchot

Born

5/20/1959, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Bronson Alcott Pinchot

Gender

Male
4.7
User Rating
94 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bronson Pinchot is an American actor who was born on May 20, 1959, in New York City. When Bronson began his acting career, he auditioned for several roles on Broadway, but the actor refused to perform while using an accent. Ironically, his ability to do accents is what…more

Credits