Brooke Burke Charvet

Follow
Brooke Burke Charvet

Born

9/8/1971, Hartford, Connecticut, U.S.

Birth Name

Brooke Lisa Burke

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brooke Burke
  • Brooke Burke and daughter Heaven Rain en...
8.5
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brooke Burke Charvet is a model and television personality. She is currently the co-host of Dancing with the Stars. Brooke Burke Charvet is also a spokesperson for Skechers Shape-Ups.

Credits