Brooke Hogan

Follow
Brooke Hogan

Born

5/2/1988, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Brooke Bollea

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brooktini, Brooke, Brookie, Brooke Hogan
  • Hogan family in season 1 of Hogan Knows ...
  • Hogan family in season 1 of Hogan Knows ...
  • Brooke Hogan in season 1 of Brooke Knows...
  • Ashley Menendez, Brooke Hogan, and Glenn...
9.4
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brooke and her family are on reality show called "Hogan Knows Best" that air's on VH1.

Credits