Brooke Kennedy

Follow
Brooke Kennedy

Born

5/5/1970, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Brooke Ella Kennedy

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brooke Kennedy is a writer, producer, director, and works in production management. Brooke has worked on such productions as The Good Wife, Fringe, and Trinity.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brooke Kennedy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW