Brooke Nevin

Follow
Brooke Nevin

Born

12/22/1982, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Brooke Candice Nevin

Gender

Female
8.2
User Rating
77 votes

Biography

EDIT
Canadian Brooke Nevin is a great actress who portrayed "Rachel Berensen" in Animorphs and had done an amazing job. She guest starred in other good Canadian children television shows such as Goosebumps and Are You Afraid of the Dark?. She only played three starring roles for movies, and…more

Credits