Brooke Satchwell

Follow
Brooke Satchwell

Born

11/14/1980, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brooke first appeared as a foot on a Clarke shoe advert and then in various other adverts. A year passed and Brooke became very interested in forensic psychology, in fact she spent most of the summer of 1996 in a morgue, but left to do the Neighbours auditions…more

Credits