Brooke Theiss

Follow
Brooke Theiss

Born

10/23/1970, Palos Verdes, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Brooke E. Theiss, Brooke Theiss Genesse
8.6
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brooke Theiss was born in 1970 in Palos Verdes, California. She married actor Bryan Genesse in June 1994. The couple has one child, a son named Mitchell, who was born in 1995.

Credits