Brooke Thompson

Follow
Brooke Thompson

Born

1/19/1980, Los Angeles

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pumkin
6.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brooke Thompson first became famous when she starred on the Vh1 reality show "Flavor of Love". On this show, she becomes popular when her and New York started to got at it. When she was about to get kicked off, she spat in New York's face resulting in…more

Credits