Brooke White

Follow
Brooke White

Born

6/2/1983, Mesa, Arizona, U.S.

Birth Name

Brooke Elizabeth White

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brooke White was born on June 2, 1983 at Mesa, AZ but now resides in Hollywood, CA. She has worked as a nanny in the past and was also part of a band where she fronted. Prior to "American Idol," she released an album in 2006 entitled "Songs…more

Credits