Brooklyn Decker

Follow
Brooklyn Decker

Born

4/12/1987, Kettering, Ohio

Birth Name

Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Gender

Female
  • Eric Mabius and Brooklyn Decker of Ugly ...
  • Eric Mabius and Brooklyn Decker of Ugly ...
8.9
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brooklyn Decker is a model who has entered the acting business after starring in the hit comedy Just Go With It. Brooklyn is an avid sports fan and is married to tennis player Andy Roddick.

Credits