Bruce Bochy

Follow
Bruce Bochy

Born

4/16/1955, Landes de Boussac, France

Birth Name

Bruce Douglas Bochy

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bruce Bochy is the current manager of the San Francisco Giants. He played in the MLB for 10 years with the Houston Astros, New York Mets and San Diego Padres. Bochy won a World Series with the Giants in 2010.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bruce Bochy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW