Bruce Glover

Follow
Bruce Glover

Born

5/2/1932, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Bruce Herbert Glover

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Father of Crispin Glover. Nicknamed Bruce 'Hellion' Glover.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bruce Glover yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW