Bruce Jenner

Follow
Bruce Jenner

Born

10/28/1949, Mount Kisco, New York

Birth Name

William Bruce Jenner

Gender

Male
5.1
out of 10
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
After winning a gold medal in the 1976 Olympic Games, Bruce Jenner has gone on to winning seasons in life. He's known to millions as a motivational speaker, TV personality, sports commentator, commercial spokesperson, entrepreneur, actor, producer, and representative of companies such as Visa, MCI, Coca-Cola, and Anheuser-Busch.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less