Bruce Kirby

Follow
Bruce Kirby

Born

4/24/1928, New York, New York

Birth Name

Bruno Giovanni Quidaciolu Sr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bruce Kirby Sr., Bruce Kerby, Bruce Kirby Sr.
5.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Father of actor Bruno Kirby.

Credits