Bruce McCulloch

Follow
Bruce McCulloch

Born

5/12/1961, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Bruce Ian McCulloch

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bruce grew up an only child in Calgary as "a moody kid." After high school, Bruce studied at Mount Royal College, majoring in journalism and public relations. He didn't graduate, but instead he began performing with TheatreSports and the Loose Moose Theater Company, where he met up with…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bruce McCulloch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW