Bruce McGill

Follow
Bruce McGill

Born

7/11/1950, San Antonio, TX, USA

Birth Name

Bruce Travis McGill

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bruce Travis McGill
7.8
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bruce McGill is an American actor. He was born on July 11th, 1950 in San Antonio, Texas. He attended Douglas Mc Arthur High School, where he was a prolific member of the theater department. He attended The University of Texas where he studied drama. He is married to…more

Credits