Bruce Michael Hall

Follow
Bruce Michael Hall

Born

9/10/1977, Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Bruce Robert Hall

Gender

Male
6.2
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Has a twin brother, Seth. Once appeared on MTV's Singled Out. When choosing a name to act with, he was stumped. 'Bruce Hall' was taken. 'Bruce R. Hall' was taken. So finally, out of desperation, Bruce combined his first name with his twin brother's middle name and became 'Bruce Michael Hall'.more

Credits