Bruce Payne

Follow
Bruce Payne

Born

5/22/1960, London, England. But later grew up in Kilburn, North London

Birth Name

Bruce Martyn Payne

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bruce Martyn Payne
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bruce Payne is a British actor who has numerous acting awards to his name. He was born on November 22, 1958 in London, England, United Kingdom. He suffered a childhood bout of spina bifida, and with the looming threat of lifetime paralysis, he decided to take on his…more

Credits