Bruce Pearl

Follow
Bruce Pearl

Born

3/18/1960, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Bruce Dean-Fredrick Pearl

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bruce Dean-Fredrick Pearl
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bruce Pearl is best known as the head coach of the Tennessee Volunteers basketball team from 2005-2011. He was fired on March 21, 2011 for committing NCAA violations.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bruce Pearl yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW