Bruce Seton

Follow
Bruce Seton

Born

5/29/1909, Simla, British India

Died

9/27/1969

Birth Name

Bruce Lovat Seton

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bruce Seton. Add a Biography

Credits