Bruno Barnabe

Follow
Bruno Barnabe

Born

4/3/1905, St. Giles, London, England

Birth Name

Bruno Bianco A.G.G. Barnabe

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bruno Barnabe. Add a Biography

Credits