TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Bruno Mars

Follow
Bruno Mars

Born

10/8/1985, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Peter Gene Hernandez

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bruno Mars. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bruno Mars yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW