Bryan Callen

Follow
Bryan Callen

Born

1/26/1971, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Bryan Christopher Callen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bryan Collen
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
A native New Yorker, Callen graduated from American University before pursuing a career as a comedian. After getting his comedy start at the renowned Comic Strip in New York, Callen performed for years in comedy clubs throughout New York and Los Angeles. His televised stand-up performances include an…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bryan Callen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less