TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Bryan Clark

Follow
Bryan Clark

Born

3/14/1964, Talahassee, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Emmitt Bryan Clark Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kronik, Bryan E. Clark, The Nightstalker, Wraith, Wrath, Adam Bomb, Bryan Clarke
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bryan Clark was born March 14, 1964. He studied and received a degree in Restaurant and Hotel Management in college, but his first love was weight lifting and body building. He was working out in a gym when he was approached by Ox (Douglas) Baker and asked if…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bryan Clark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW