Bryan Dattilo

Follow
Bryan Dattilo

Born

7/29/1971, Kankakee, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Bryan Ronald Dattilo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bryan R. Datillo, Bryan R. Dattilo
8.0
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bryan, who uses his middle initial, R., to honour his late grandfather, Ronald Harbour, who himself always dreamed of a career on stage, was born in Kankakee, Illinois. He moved with his mother, Peggy, sister, Kristin, and brother, Brent, to Florida when he was only two years old.…more

Credits