Bryan Greenberg

Follow
Bryan Greenberg

Born

5/24/1978, Omaha, Nebraska, United States

Birth Name

Bryan E. Greenberg

Gender

Male
  • Bryan Greenberg and Lake Bell in HBO's H...
9.5
User Rating
206 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bryan Greenberg is an actor, songwriter, singer, and musician. Most recognized for his recurring role of Jake Jaglieski in One Tree Hill, Greenberg also played himself in Unscripted and David in the film Prime.

He starred as the lead character of Nick Garrett in the 2006 ABC…more

Credits