Bryan White

Follow
Bryan White

Born

2/17/1974, Lawton, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Bryan Shelton White

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bryan White started his music career when he was only five. His father taught him to play the drums. He started performing with his family when he was only 14. He moved to Nashville to pursue his dreams. He released his first album in 1994 and got his…more

Credits