Bryant Gumbel

Follow
Bryant Gumbel

Born

9/29/1948, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Bryant Charles Gumbel

Gender

Male
3.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bryant Gumbel is an anchor who currently hosts Real Sports on HBO. Bryant has announced football, basketball and baseball in the past for NBC and NFL Network.

Credits