Bryce Berg

Follow
Bryce Berg

Born

6/9/1956, Lincoln,Lincolnshire,England

Birth Name

Bryce Warren Bergman-Snoxell

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Half American and English actor born in Lincoln and travelled to America briefly to take part in some American programmes. Bryce`s biggest success was the amateur tv series "Milkman" where Berg played a milkman/super hero named Bergletina Fowles. The show was set in the small fictional rural town…more

Credits