Bryton James

Follow
Bryton James

Born

8/17/1986, Lakewood, California, USA

Birth Name

Bryton Eric McClure

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bryton McClure, Bryton
7.0
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bryton is an American actor and musician, best known for his portrayal of Richie Crawford on "Family Matters," and as Devon Hamilton on CBS's daytime soap opera "The Young and the Restless," which he joined in July 2004 and has since won a Daytime Emmy Award for that…more

Credits