Bubba The Love Sponge

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/23/1966 , Warsaw, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Todd Alan Clem

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Bubba The Love Sponge. Add a Biography