Bubba Watson

Follow
Bubba Watson

Born

11/5/1978, Bagdad, Florida

Birth Name

Gerry Watson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gerry Watson
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gerry "Bubba" Watson is an American professional golfer. He has 3 tournament wins, with his best performance in a Major coming at the 2010 PGA Championship when he finished in 2nd place.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bubba Watson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW