Buck Houghton

Follow
Buck Houghton

Born

5/4/1915, Denver, Colorado, USA

Died

5/14/1999

Birth Name

Archible Ernest Houghton Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

A.E. Houghton Jr., A. E. Houghton Jr., A.E. 'Buck' Houghton Jr.
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Buck Houghton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Buck Houghton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW