Buck Kartalian

Follow
Buck Kartalian

Born

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Died

5/24/2016

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Buckie Buck, Buck Bucky
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Buck appeared in several TV series and movies during his acting career.

Credits