Buck Owens

Follow
Buck Owens

Born

8/12/1929, Sherman, Texas, USA

Died

3/25/2006

Birth Name

Alvis Edgar Owens Jr.

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Buck Owens. Add a Biography

Credits