Bucky Dent

Follow
Bucky Dent

Born

11/25/1951, Savannah, GAa

Birth Name

Russell Earl O'Dey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Russell Earl Dent
8.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bucky Dent. Add a Biography

Credits