Bucky Lasek

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/3/1972 , Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Charles Michael Lasek

Gender

Male

Biography:

Bucky Lasek began skateboarding at age 12 and turned professional just six years later. He has won six gold medals at the Summer X Games during his career.

More
Less