Bud Abbott

Follow
Bud Abbott

Born

10/2/1895, Asbury Park, New Jersey

Birth Name

William Alexander Abbott

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bud Abbott. Add a Biography

Credits