Buddy Foster

Follow
Buddy Foster

Born

7/1/1957, Los Angelos, California

Birth Name

Lucius Foster IV

Gender

Male
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Buddy is the older brother of Jodie Foster.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW