Buddy Hackett

Follow
Buddy Hackett

Born

8/31/1924, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

6/30/2003

Birth Name

Leonard Hacker

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 6" (1.68m) Spouse: Sherry Cohen (12 June 1955-30 June 2003) (his death) 3 children.

Credits