Buddy Hackett

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/31/1924 , Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

6/30/2003

Birth Name

Leonard Hacker

Gender

Male

Biography:

Height 5' 6" (1.68m)


Spouse: Sherry Cohen (12 June 1955-30 June 2003) (his death) 3 children.