Bumper Robinson

Follow
Bumper Robinson

Born

6/19/1974, Cleveland, Ohio

Birth Name

Larry Robinson

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
This African American actor has and continues to make many appearances throughout his acting career. As a young child he appeared in the Jell-o commercial starring Bill Cosby, The Jeffersons, Night Court, Days of Our Lives, and the movie Enemy Mine. In most of his career his roles…more

Credits