Bunny Levine

Follow
Bunny Levine

Born

12/22/1928, East Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Bernice Levine

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Married to Bernard Levine (August 21, 1949 - February 22, 2003), until his death. They have 3 children.

Credits