Burn Gorman

Follow
Burn Gorman

Born

9/1/1974, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Burn Hugh Winchester Gorman

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
The youngest of four children, Burn Gorman was born in Hollywood but was brought up in London with his parents and sisters. Burn's father is a Professor of Linguistics at UCLA. In 2006 Burn and his wife Sarah, a teacher welcomed their son Max Hugh Gorman.Their daughter, Nell…more

Credits