Burt Kwouk

Follow
Burt Kwouk

Born

7/18/1930, Manchester, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bert Kwouk
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Burt Kwouk. Add a Biography

Credits