TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Busby Berkeley

Follow
Busby Berkeley

Born

11/29/1895, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

3/14/1976

Birth Name

Berkeley William Enos

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Busby Berkeley. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW