TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Buster Douglas

Follow
Buster Douglas

Born

4/7/1960, Ohio

Birth Name

James Douglas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Buster Douglas, James "Buster" Douglas
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Buster Douglas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Buster Douglas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW